Série A - Tabelas e resultados

Veja a tabela, resultados e os próximos jogos do Campeonato Brasileiro de 2024.

Classificação P J V E D G GC SG %
1 Botafogo 39 18 12 3 3 29 14 15 72
2 Palmeiras 36 18 11 3 4 27 13 14 67
3 Flamengo 34 17 10 4 3 30 18 12 67
4 Fortaleza 32 17 9 5 3 22 17 5 63
5 São Paulo 31 18 9 4 5 26 18 8 57
6 Bahia 30 18 9 3 6 27 22 5 56
7 Cruzeiro 29 17 9 2 6 23 20 3 57
8 Athletico 25 17 7 4 6 20 17 3 49
9 Red Bull Bragantino 25 17 7 4 6 22 20 2 49
10 Atlético-MG 25 17 6 7 4 25 25 0 49
11 Vasco 23 18 7 2 9 20 28 -8 43
12 Juventude 21 16 5 6 5 19 20 -1 44
13 Internacional 19 14 5 4 5 12 12 0 45
14 Corinthians 18 18 4 6 8 15 23 -8 33
15 Criciúma 17 16 4 5 7 23 26 -3 35
16 Cuiabá 17 17 4 5 8 18 22 -4 33
17 Vitória 15 18 4 3 11 19 30 -11 28
18 Grêmio 14 16 4 2 10 12 20 -8 29
19 Fluminense 11 17 2 5 10 13 24 -11 22
20 Atlético-GO 11 18 2 5 11 15 28 -13 20
Rodada 1
13/04 - 18:30 - Beira-Rio
INT2 x 1 BAH
13/04 - 18:30 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI1 x 1 JUV
13/04 - 21:00 - MorumBIS
SPA1 x 2 FOR
13/04 - 21:00 - Maracanã
FLU2 x 2 BRG
14/04 - 16:00 - Serra Dourada
ACG1 x 2 FLA
14/04 - 16:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP4 x 0 CUI
14/04 - 16:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR0 x 0 CAM
14/04 - 16:00 - São Januário
VAS2 x 1 GRE
14/04 - 17:00 - Mineirão
CRU3 x 2 BOT
14/04 - 18:30 - Barradão
VIT0 x 1 PAL
Rodada 2
16/04 - 21:30 - Fonte Nova
BAH2 x 1 FLU
17/04 - 19:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG2 x 1 VAS
17/04 - 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
GRE2 x 0 CAP
17/04 - 20:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV2 x 0 COR
17/04 - 20:00 - Castelão (CE)
FOR1 x 1 CRU
17/04 - 20:00 - Arena Barueri
PAL0 x 1 INT
17/04 - 20:00 - Arena MRV
CAM1 x 1 CRI
17/04 - 21:30 - Maracanã
FLA2 x 1 SPA
18/04 - 21:30 - Nilton Santos
BOT1 x 0 ACG
05/06 - 20:00 - Arena Pantanal
CUI0 x 0 VIT
Rodada 3
20/04 - 16:00 - Maracanã
FLU2 x 1 VAS
20/04 - 18:30 - Arena Grêmio
GRE1 x 0 CUI
20/04 - 18:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG1 x 0 COR
20/04 - 21:00 - Arena MRV
CAM3 x 0 CRU
21/04 - 16:00 - Barradão
VIT2 x 2 BAH
21/04 - 16:00 - Allianz Parque
PAL0 x 0 FLA
21/04 - 16:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP1 x 0 INT
21/04 - 18:30 - Nilton Santos
BOT5 x 1 JUV
21/04 - 18:30 - Antônio Accioly
ACG0 x 3 SPA
24/07 - 19:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI x FOR
Rodada 4
27/04 - 16:00 - São Januário
VAS0 x 4 CRI
27/04 - 18:30 - Arena Pantanal
CUI0 x 3 CAM
27/04 - 21:00 - Fonte Nova
BAH1 x 0 GRE
28/04 - 11:00 - Maracanã
FLA0 x 2 BOT
28/04 - 16:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR3 x 0 FLU
28/04 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CRU3 x 1 VIT
28/04 - 18:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV1 x 1 CAP
28/04 - 18:30 - Castelão (CE)
FOR1 x 1 BRG
28/04 - 20:00 - Beira-Rio
INT1 x 1 ACG
29/04 - 20:00 - MorumBIS
SPA0 x 0 PAL
Rodada 5
04/05 - 16:00 - Kleber Andrade
FLU2 x 2 CAM
04/05 - 18:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG1 x 1 FLA
04/05 - 21:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR0 x 0 FOR
05/05 - 16:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP1 x 0 VAS
05/05 - 16:00 - Barradão
VIT1 x 3 SPA
05/05 - 18:30 - Arena Pantanal
CUI0 x 2 PAL
05/05 - 18:30 - Nilton Santos
BOT1 x 2 BAH
05/06 - 19:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV1 x 0 ACG
- Mineirão
CRU x INT
- Arena Grêmio
GRE x CRI
Rodada 6
11/05 - 16:00 - Maracanã
FLA2 x 0 COR
12/05 - 16:00 - Antônio Accioly
ACG0 x 1 CRU
12/05 - 16:00 - Castelão (CE)
FOR1 x 1 BOT
12/05 - 16:00 - Arena Barueri
PAL0 x 2 CAP
12/05 - 18:30 - São Januário
VAS2 x 1 VIT
12/05 - 18:30 - Fonte Nova
BAH1 x 0 BRG
13/05 - 20:00 - MorumBIS
SPA2 x 1 FLU
09/06 - 16:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI2 x 5 CUI
- Arena MRV
CAM x GRE
- Beira-Rio
INT x JUV
Rodada 7
01/06 - 16:00 - Couto Pereira
GRE0 x 2 BRG
01/06 - 16:00 - Barradão
VIT0 x 2 ACG
01/06 - 18:30 - Arena Pantanal
CUI0 x 1 INT
01/06 - 18:30 - Maracanã
FLU1 x 1 JUV
01/06 - 21:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR0 x 1 BOT
02/06 - 16:00 - Maracanã
VAS1 x 6 FLA
02/06 - 16:00 - Arena MRV
CAM1 x 1 BAH
02/06 - 16:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI1 x 2 PAL
02/06 - 18:30 - Presidente Vargas
FOR1 x 0 CAP
02/06 - 18:30 - MorumBIS
SPA2 x 0 CRU
Rodada 8
11/06 - 19:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV1 x 1 VIT
11/06 - 19:00 - Antônio Accioly
ACG2 x 2 COR
11/06 - 20:00 - Nilton Santos
BOT1 x 0 FLU
11/06 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG1 x 2 CAM
13/06 - 19:00 - Mineirão
CRU2 x 1 CUI
13/06 - 20:00 - Heriberto Hülse
INT0 x 0 SPA
13/06 - 20:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP3 x 1 CRI
13/06 - 20:00 - Maracanã
FLA2 x 1 GRE
13/06 - 21:30 - Fonte Nova
BAH1 x 0 FOR
13/06 - 21:30 - Allianz Parque
PAL2 x 0 VAS
Rodada 9
15/06 - 18:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG2 x 1 JUV
15/06 - 21:00 - Maracanã
FLU1 x 2 ACG
16/06 - 16:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP1 x 1 FLA
16/06 - 16:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR2 x 2 SPA
16/06 - 16:00 - Barradão
VIT2 x 1 INT
16/06 - 18:30 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI2 x 2 BAH
16/06 - 18:30 - Arena Pantanal
CUI5 x 0 FOR
16/06 - 18:30 - São Januário
VAS0 x 0 CRU
16/06 - 18:30 - Kleber Andrade
GRE1 x 2 BOT
17/06 - 20:30 - Arena MRV
CAM0 x 4 PAL
Rodada 10
19/06 - 19:00 - Nilton Santos
BOT1 x 1 CAP
19/06 - 19:00 - Antônio Accioly
ACG1 x 2 CRI
19/06 - 20:00 - MorumBIS
SPA0 x 1 CUI
19/06 - 20:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV2 x 0 VAS
19/06 - 20:00 - Castelão (CE)
FOR1 x 0 GRE
19/06 - 21:30 - Mineirão
CRU2 x 0 FLU
19/06 - 21:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
INT1 x 0 COR
20/06 - 18:30 - Barradão
VIT4 x 2 CAM
20/06 - 20:00 - Maracanã
FLA2 x 1 BAH
20/06 - 21:30 - Allianz Parque
PAL2 x 1 BRG
Rodada 11
22/06 - 16:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI2 x 1 BOT
22/06 - 17:30 - Couto Pereira
GRE0 x 1 INT
22/06 - 18:30 - Arena Pantanal
CUI0 x 0 ACG
22/06 - 21:30 - São Januário
VAS4 x 1 SPA
23/06 - 16:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP1 x 1 COR
23/06 - 16:00 - Maracanã
FLU0 x 1 FLA
23/06 - 16:00 - Fonte Nova
BAH4 x 1 CRU
23/06 - 18:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG2 x 1 VIT
23/06 - 18:30 - Allianz Parque
PAL3 x 1 JUV
23/06 - 18:30 - Arena MRV
CAM1 x 1 FOR
Rodada 12
26/06 - 19:00 - Nilton Santos
BOT2 x 1 BRG
26/06 - 19:00 - Mineirão
CRU2 x 0 CAP
26/06 - 20:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR1 x 1 CUI
26/06 - 20:00 - Antônio Accioly
ACG1 x 1 GRE
26/06 - 20:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV2 x 1 FLA
26/06 - 21:30 - Fonte Nova
BAH2 x 1 VAS
26/06 - 21:30 - Heriberto Hülse
INT1 x 2 CAM
26/06 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
FOR3 x 0 PAL
27/06 - 19:00 - Maracanã
FLU0 x 1 VIT
27/06 - 20:00 - MorumBIS
SPA2 x 1 CRI
Rodada 13
29/06 - 18:30 - Arena Pantanal
CUI1 x 1 BRG
29/06 - 18:30 - São Januário
VAS1 x 1 BOT
30/06 - 11:00 - Arena MRV
CAM1 x 1 ACG
30/06 - 16:00 - Centenário de Caxias
GRE1 x 0 FLU
30/06 - 16:00 - Castelão (CE)
FOR2 x 1 JUV
30/06 - 16:00 - MorumBIS
SPA3 x 1 BAH
30/06 - 18:30 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI1 x 1 INT
30/06 - 18:30 - Maracanã
FLA2 x 1 CRU
30/06 - 18:30 - Barradão
VIT0 x 1 CAP
01/07 - 20:00 - Allianz Parque
PAL2 x 0 COR
Rodada 14
03/07 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal
CUI1 x 2 BOT
03/07 - 20:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI1 x 0 CRU
03/07 - 20:00 - São Januário
VAS2 x 0 FOR
03/07 - 21:30 - Arena MRV
CAM2 x 4 FLA
03/07 - 21:30 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP1 x 2 SPA
03/07 - 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG3 x 1 ACG
04/07 - 19:00 - Fonte Nova
BAH2 x 0 JUV
04/07 - 19:00 - Centenário de Caxias
GRE2 x 2 PAL
04/07 - 20:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR3 x 2 VIT
04/07 - 20:00 - Maracanã
FLU1 x 1 INT
Rodada 15
06/07 - 20:00 - MorumBIS
SPA2 x 0 BRG
06/07 - 20:00 - Maracanã
FLA1 x 1 CUI
07/07 - 16:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV3 x 0 GRE
07/07 - 16:00 - Castelão (CE)
FOR1 x 0 FLU
07/07 - 16:00 - Mineirão
CRU3 x 0 COR
07/07 - 18:00 - Beira-Rio
INT1 x 2 VAS
07/07 - 18:30 - Antônio Accioly
ACG1 x 2 CAP
07/07 - 18:30 - Allianz Parque
PAL2 x 0 BAH
07/07 - 18:30 - Barradão
VIT2 x 1 CRI
07/07 - 20:30 - Nilton Santos
BOT3 x 0 CAM
Rodada 16
10/07 - 18:30 - Centenário de Caxias
GRE0 x 2 CRU
10/07 - 19:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP1 x 3 BAH
10/07 - 19:00 - São Januário
VAS2 x 0 COR
11/07 - 19:30 - Allianz Parque
PAL3 x 1 ACG
11/07 - 20:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI1 x 1 FLU
11/07 - 20:00 - Maracanã
FLA1 x 2 FOR
11/07 - 21:30 - Barradão
VIT0 x 1 BOT
11/07 - 21:30 - Arena MRV
CAM2 x 1 SPA
- A definir
CUI x JUV
- A definir
BRG x INT
Rodada 17
13/07 - 16:00 - Fonte Nova
BAH1 x 2 CUI
13/07 - 16:00 - Independência
CRU2 x 1 BRG
16/07 - 19:00 - Mané Garrincha
JUV1 x 1 CAM
16/07 - 21:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR2 x 1 CRI
17/07 - 19:00 - Antônio Accioly
ACG0 x 1 VAS
17/07 - 20:00 - MorumBIS
SPA1 x 0 GRE
17/07 - 21:30 - Nilton Santos
BOT1 x 0 PAL
17/07 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
FOR3 x 1 VIT
- A definir
FLU x CAP
- A definir
INT x FLA
Rodada 18
20/07 - 16:00 - Mané Garrincha
FLA2 x 1 CRI
20/07 - 18:30 - Nilton Santos
BOT1 x 0 INT
20/07 - 21:00 - Allianz Parque
PAL2 x 0 CRU
21/07 - 11:00 - Centenário de Caxias
GRE2 x 0 VIT
21/07 - 16:00 - Fonte Nova
BAH0 x 1 COR
21/07 - 16:00 - Arena MRV
CAM2 x 0 VAS
21/07 - 18:30 - Mané Garrincha
JUV0 x 0 SPA
21/07 - 18:30 - Castelão (CE)
FOR3 x 1 ACG
21/07 - 18:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG1 x 0 CAP
21/07 - 20:00 - Arena Pantanal
CUI0 x 1 FLU
Rodada 19
24/07 - 19:00 - Mineirão
CRU x JUV
24/07 - 19:30 - MorumBIS
SPA x BOT
24/07 - 20:00 - Barradão
VIT x FLA
24/07 - 21:30 - Antônio Accioly
ACG x BAH
24/07 - 21:30 - Maracanã
FLU x PAL
25/07 - 20:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR x GRE
- A definir
CRI x BRG
- A definir
CAP x CAM
- A definir
VAS x CUI
- A definir
INT x FOR
Rodada 20
27/07 - 19:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV x CRI
27/07 - 19:00 - Allianz Parque
PAL x VIT
27/07 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
FOR x SPA
27/07 - 21:30 - Nilton Santos
BOT x CRU
28/07 - 11:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG x FLU
28/07 - 16:00 - Maracanã
FLA x ACG
28/07 - 16:00 - A definir
GRE x VAS
28/07 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal
CUI x CAP
28/07 - 19:00 - Arena MRV
CAM x COR
29/07 - 21:00 - Fonte Nova
BAH x INT
Rodada 21
03/08 - 19:00 - São Januário
VAS x BRG
03/08 - 20:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI x CAM
03/08 - 20:00 - Barradão
VIT x CUI
03/08 - 21:30 - MorumBIS
SPA x FLA
04/08 - 16:00 - Maracanã
FLU x BAH
04/08 - 16:00 - Antônio Accioly
ACG x BOT
04/08 - 16:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP x GRE
04/08 - 16:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR x JUV
04/08 - 19:00 - Beira-Rio
INT x PAL
05/08 - 21:00 - Kleber Andrade
CRU x FOR
Rodada 22
10/08 - 19:00 - Arena Pantanal
CUI x GRE
10/08 - 21:30 - Mineirão
CRU x CAM
10/08 - 21:30 - A definir
VAS x FLU
10/08 - 21:30 - Neo Química Arena
COR x BRG
11/08 - 11:00 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV x BOT
11/08 - 16:00 - Fonte Nova
BAH x VIT
11/08 - 16:00 - Maracanã
FLA x PAL
11/08 - 16:00 - MorumBIS
SPA x ACG
11/08 - 19:00 - Beira-Rio
INT x CAP
11/08 - 19:00 - Castelão (CE)
FOR x CRI
Rodada 23
17/08 - 16:00 - Arena MRV
CAM x CUI
17/08 - 18:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG x FOR
17/08 - 18:30 - A definir
GRE x BAH
17/08 - 21:00 - Maracanã
FLU x COR
18/08 - 16:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI x VAS
18/08 - 16:00 - Antônio Accioly
ACG x INT
18/08 - 16:00 - Allianz Parque
PAL x SPA
18/08 - 18:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP x JUV
18/08 - 18:30 - Nilton Santos
BOT x FLA
19/08 - 20:00 - Barradão
VIT x CRU
Rodada 24
24/08 - 16:00 - Antônio Accioly
ACG x JUV
24/08 - 18:30 - Allianz Parque
PAL x CUI
24/08 - 21:00 - Arena MRV
CAM x FLU
25/08 - 11:00 - Heriberto Hülse
CRI x GRE
25/08 - 16:00 - Castelão (CE)
FOR x COR
25/08 - 16:00 - Fonte Nova
BAH x BOT
25/08 - 16:00 - Beira-Rio
INT x CRU
25/08 - 18:30 - MorumBIS
SPA x VIT
25/08 - 20:00 - Maracanã
FLA x BRG
26/08 - 21:00 - São Januário
VAS x CAP
Rodada 25
31/08 - 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
BRG x BAH
31/08 - 18:30 - Arena Pantanal
CUI x CRI
31/08 - 21:00 - Nilton Santos
BOT x FOR
01/09 - 11:00 - Mineirão
CRU x ACG
01/09 - 16:00 - Ligga Arena da Baixada
CAP x PAL
01/09 - 16:00 - Neo Química Arena
COR x FLA
01/09 - 16:00 - A definir
GRE x CAM
01/09 - 18:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV x INT
01/09 - 18:30 - Maracanã
FLU x SPA
01/09 - 18:30 - Barradão
VIT x VAS
Rodada 26
- A definir
CRU x SPA
- A definir
JUV x FLU
- A definir
ACG x VIT
- A definir
CAP x FOR
- A definir
BRG x GRE
- A definir
PAL x CRI
- A definir
BOT x COR
- A definir
FLA x VAS
- A definir
BAH x CAM
- A definir
INT x CUI
Rodada 27
- A definir
CAM x BRG
- A definir
GRE x FLA
- A definir
VIT x JUV
- A definir
FLU x BOT
- A definir
CRI x CAP
- A definir
CUI x CRU
- A definir
FOR x BAH
- A definir
SPA x INT
- A definir
COR x ACG
- A definir
VAS x PAL
Rodada 28
- A definir
BOT x GRE
- A definir
JUV x BRG
- A definir
ACG x FLU
- A definir
FOR x CUI
- A definir
SPA x COR
- A definir
PAL x CAM
- A definir
FLA x CAP
- A definir
BAH x CRI
- A definir
CRU x VAS
- A definir
INT x VIT
Rodada 29
- A definir
FLU x CRU
- A definir
BAH x FLA
- A definir
CAM x VIT
- A definir
GRE x FOR
- A definir
COR x INT
- A definir
VAS x JUV
- A definir
BRG x PAL
- A definir
CAP x BOT
- A definir
CRI x ACG
- A definir
CUI x SPA
Rodada 30
- A definir
ACG x CUI
- A definir
JUV x PAL
- A definir
FOR x CAM
- A definir
SPA x VAS
- A definir
COR x CAP
- A definir
BOT x CRI
- A definir
FLA x FLU
- A definir
VIT x BRG
- A definir
CRU x BAH
- A definir
INT x GRE
Rodada 31
- A definir
CAP x CRU
- A definir
BRG x BOT
- A definir
PAL x FOR
- A definir
VAS x BAH
- A definir
FLA x JUV
- A definir
VIT x FLU
- A definir
CAM x INT
- A definir
GRE x ACG
- A definir
CRI x SPA
- A definir
CUI x COR
Rodada 32
- A definir
INT x CRI
- A definir
CRU x FLA
- A definir
JUV x FOR
- A definir
ACG x CAM
- A definir
CAP x VIT
- A definir
BRG x CUI
- A definir
COR x PAL
- A definir
BOT x VAS
- A definir
FLU x GRE
- A definir
BAH x SPA
Rodada 33
- A definir
VIT x COR
- A definir
JUV x BAH
- A definir
ACG x BRG
- A definir
FOR x VAS
- A definir
SPA x CAP
- A definir
PAL x GRE
- A definir
BOT x CUI
- A definir
FLA x CAM
- A definir
CRU x CRI
- A definir
INT x FLU
Rodada 34
- A definir
CRI x VIT
- A definir
CUI x FLA
- A definir
CAP x ACG
- A definir
BRG x SPA
- A definir
VAS x INT
- A definir
COR x CRU
- A definir
FLU x FOR
- A definir
BAH x PAL
- A definir
CAM x BOT
- A definir
GRE x JUV
Rodada 35
- A definir
SPA x CAM
- A definir
JUV x CUI
- A definir
ACG x PAL
- A definir
FOR x FLA
- A definir
COR x VAS
- A definir
BOT x VIT
- A definir
FLU x CRI
- A definir
BAH x CAP
- A definir
CRU x GRE
- A definir
INT x BRG
Rodada 36
- A definir
VAS x ACG
- A definir
FLA x INT
- A definir
VIT x FOR
- A definir
CAM x JUV
- A definir
GRE x SPA
- A definir
BRG x CRU
- A definir
PAL x BOT
- A definir
CAP x FLU
- A definir
CUI x BAH
- A definir
CRI x COR
Rodada 37
- A definir
CRI x FLA
- A definir
ACG x FOR
- A definir
CAP x BRG
- A definir
SPA x JUV
- A definir
COR x BAH
- A definir
VAS x CAM
- A definir
FLU x CUI
- A definir
VIT x GRE
- A definir
CRU x PAL
- A definir
INT x BOT
Rodada 38
- A definir
CUI x VAS
- A definir
FOR x INT
- A definir
BRG x CRI
- A definir
PAL x FLU
- A definir
BOT x SPA
- A definir
FLA x VIT
- A definir
BAH x ACG
- A definir
CAM x CAP
- A definir
GRE x COR
- A definir
JUV x CRU